Verein

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 19

Sa 09.04.2022
FC Luzern Frauen b
FC Stans c
*
*
Spielnummer 221109
FC Schattdorf d
FC Kerns c
*
*
Spielnummer 221106
11:00
FC Alpnach b
FC Flüelen
Spielnummer 221107
FC Sarnen c
ESC Erstfeld b
*
*
Spielnummer 221108
Mi 13.04.2022
FC Schattdorf d
FC Altdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 221115
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Flüelen
FC Sarnen c
*
*
Spielnummer 221112
ESC Erstfeld b
FC Luzern Frauen b
*
*
Spielnummer 221111
FC Giswil
FC Schattdorf d
*
*
Spielnummer 221114
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Luzern Frauen b
FC Flüelen
*
*
Spielnummer 221118
FC Stans c
ESC Erstfeld b
*
*
Spielnummer 221119
FC Alpnach b
FC Giswil
*
*
Spielnummer 221116
FC Sarnen c
FC Kerns c
*
*
Spielnummer 221117
Do 05.05.2022
FC Kerns c
FC Alpnach b
*
*
Spielnummer 221113
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Schattdorf d
FC Alpnach b
*
*
Spielnummer 221124
FC Kerns c
FC Luzern Frauen b
*
*
Spielnummer 221122
FC Altdorf b
ESC Erstfeld b
*
*
Spielnummer 221120
FC Giswil
FC Sarnen c
*
*
Spielnummer 221123
FC Flüelen
FC Stans c
*
*
Spielnummer 221121
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Stans c
FC Kerns c
*
*
Spielnummer 221128
FC Luzern Frauen b
FC Giswil
*
*
Spielnummer 221127
FC Alpnach b
FC Altdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 221125
12:00
ESC Erstfeld b
FC Flüelen
Spielnummer 221129
FC Sarnen c
FC Schattdorf d
*
*
Spielnummer 221126
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Schattdorf d
FC Luzern Frauen b
*
*
Spielnummer 221133
FC Altdorf b
FC Flüelen
*
*
Spielnummer 221130
FC Kerns c
ESC Erstfeld b
*
*
Spielnummer 221131
FC Alpnach b
FC Sarnen c
*
*
Spielnummer 221134
FC Giswil
FC Stans c
*
*
Spielnummer 221132
Mi 25.05.2022
FC Stans c
FC Schattdorf d
*
*
Spielnummer 221137
Sa 28.05.2022
10:00
FC Luzern Frauen b
FC Alpnach b
Spielnummer 221136
12:00
ESC Erstfeld b
FC Giswil
Spielnummer 221138
Do 02.06.2022
18:30
FC Altdorf b
FC Stans c
Spielnummer 221110
Sa 04.06.2022
14:00
FC Sarnen c
FC Altdorf b
Spielnummer 221135
Do 09.06.2022
18:30
FC Flüelen
FC Kerns c
Spielnummer 221139
Sa 11.06.2022
10:00
FC Schattdorf d
ESC Erstfeld b
Spielnummer 221142
11:00
FC Alpnach b
FC Stans c
Spielnummer 221143
13:00
FC Giswil
FC Flüelen
Spielnummer 221141
14:00
FC Sarnen c
FC Luzern Frauen b
Spielnummer 221144
15:00
FC Altdorf b
FC Kerns c
Spielnummer 221140
Di 14.06.2022
18:00
FC Flüelen
FC Schattdorf d
Spielnummer 221148
Sa 18.06.2022
10:00
FC Stans c
FC Sarnen c
Spielnummer 221146
11:00
FC Giswil
FC Altdorf b
Spielnummer 221105
12:00
ESC Erstfeld b
FC Alpnach b
Spielnummer 221147
Do 23.06.2022
18:00
FC Kerns c
FC Giswil
Spielnummer 221149
Sa 25.06.2022
10:00
FC Luzern Frauen b
FC Altdorf b
Spielnummer 221145