Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Malters
SC Kriens II
0
2
Spielnummer 163483
FC Hitzkirch
Hildisrieder SV
2
1
Spielnummer 163487
FC Rothenburg
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
4
2
Spielnummer 163486
FC Südstern
FC Ebikon I
4
4
Spielnummer 163485
FC Gunzwil
SK Root
0
0
Spielnummer 163484
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Adligenswil
6
3
Spielnummer 163482
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
FC Hitzkirch
4
3
Spielnummer 163489
FC Ebikon I
FC Rothenburg
3
3
Spielnummer 163490
SK Root
FC Südstern
1
1
Spielnummer 163491
FC Adligenswil
Hildisrieder SV
2
2
Spielnummer 163488
So 28.08.2022
SC Kriens II
FC Gunzwil
2
4
Spielnummer 163492
Mi 31.08.2022
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Malters
0
3
F
Spielnummer 163493
Do 01.09.2022
FC Rothenburg
SK Root
6
0
Spielnummer 163497
So 04.09.2022
FC Malters
FC Adligenswil
0
0
Spielnummer 163494
FC Gunzwil
FC Kickers Luzern
4
2
Spielnummer 163495
FC Südstern
SC Kriens II
3
3
Spielnummer 163496
Hildisrieder SV
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
1
4
Spielnummer 163499
FC Hitzkirch
FC Ebikon I
5
0
Spielnummer 163498
Do 08.09.2022
FC Adligenswil
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
3
5
Spielnummer 163500
Fr 09.09.2022
FC Ebikon I
Hildisrieder SV
1
1
Spielnummer 163501
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Südstern
1
0
Spielnummer 163504
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Malters
FC Gunzwil
2
0
Spielnummer 163505
So 11.09.2022
SK Root
FC Hitzkirch
4
2
Spielnummer 163502
SC Kriens II
FC Rothenburg
6
2
Spielnummer 163503
Do 15.09.2022
FC Rothenburg
FC Kickers Luzern
5
3
Spielnummer 163508
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
FC Ebikon I
4
0
Spielnummer 163511
Hildisrieder SV
SK Root
1
3
Spielnummer 163510
FC Hitzkirch
SC Kriens II
3
4
Spielnummer 163509
FC Südstern
FC Malters
4
3
Spielnummer 163507
FC Gunzwil
FC Adligenswil
8
0
Spielnummer 163506
Di 20.09.2022
SK Root
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
0
1
Spielnummer 163513
Do 22.09.2022
FC Malters
FC Rothenburg
3
2
Spielnummer 163516
Fr 23.09.2022
FC Gunzwil
FC Südstern
0
0
Spielnummer 163517
So 25.09.2022
FC Adligenswil
FC Ebikon I
2
3
Spielnummer 163512
SC Kriens II
Hildisrieder SV
5
2
Spielnummer 163514
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hitzkirch
4
0
Spielnummer 163515
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
SC Kriens II
1
0
Spielnummer 163522
Hildisrieder SV
FC Kickers Luzern
2
2
Spielnummer 163521
FC Südstern
FC Adligenswil
3
2
Spielnummer 163518
FC Rothenburg
FC Gunzwil
1
2
Spielnummer 163519
Di 04.10.2022
FC Hitzkirch
FC Malters
1
4
Spielnummer 163520
Fr 07.10.2022
20:15
FC Adligenswil
SK Root
Spielnummer 163524
Sa 08.10.2022
17:00
FC Malters
Hildisrieder SV
Spielnummer 163527
18:00
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
Spielnummer 163526
18:00
FC Südstern
FC Rothenburg
Spielnummer 163529
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Hitzkirch
Spielnummer 163528
So 09.10.2022
16:30
SC Kriens II
FC Ebikon I
Spielnummer 163525
Di 11.10.2022
20:00
FC Ebikon I
SK Root
Spielnummer 163523
Fr 14.10.2022
20:00
Hildisrieder SV
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 163532
So 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Rothenburg
FC Adligenswil
Spielnummer 163530
14:00
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
FC Malters
Spielnummer 163533
14:00
FC Hitzkirch
FC Südstern
Spielnummer 163531
15:00
SK Root
SC Kriens II
Spielnummer 163535
Di 18.10.2022
20:00
FC Ebikon I
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 163534
Sa 22.10.2022
17:00
FC Malters
FC Ebikon I
Spielnummer 163538
18:00
FC Rothenburg
FC Hitzkirch
Spielnummer 163541
18:00
FC Südstern
Hildisrieder SV
Spielnummer 163540
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
Spielnummer 163539
18:00
FC Kickers Luzern
SK Root
Spielnummer 163537
18:00
FC Adligenswil
SC Kriens II
Spielnummer 163536
Sa 29.10.2022
17:00
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
FC Südstern
Spielnummer 163544
17:30
Hildisrieder SV
FC Rothenburg
Spielnummer 163543
18:00
FC Ebikon I
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 163545
18:00
FC Hitzkirch
FC Adligenswil
Spielnummer 163542
So 30.10.2022
14:30
SC Kriens II
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 163547
15:00
SK Root
FC Malters
Spielnummer 163546
Sa 18.03.2023
17:30
Hildisrieder SV
FC Hitzkirch
Spielnummer 163553
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
FC Rothenburg
Spielnummer 163552
18:00
FC Adligenswil
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 163548
18:00
FC Ebikon I
FC Südstern
Spielnummer 163551
So 19.03.2023
SC Kriens II
FC Malters
Spielnummer 163549
15:00
SK Root
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 163550
Sa 25.03.2023
17:00
FC Malters
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 163559
17:30
Hildisrieder SV
FC Adligenswil
Spielnummer 163554
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Kriens II
Spielnummer 163558
18:00
FC Südstern
SK Root
Spielnummer 163557
18:00
FC Rothenburg
FC Ebikon I
Spielnummer 163556
18:00
FC Hitzkirch
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
Spielnummer 163555
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 163561
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
Hildisrieder SV
Spielnummer 163565
18:00
FC Ebikon I
FC Hitzkirch
Spielnummer 163564
18:00
FC Adligenswil
FC Malters
Spielnummer 163560
So 02.04.2023
SC Kriens II
FC Südstern
Spielnummer 163562
15:00
SK Root
FC Rothenburg
Spielnummer 163563
Sa 08.04.2023
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
FC Adligenswil
Spielnummer 163566
17:30
Hildisrieder SV
FC Ebikon I
Spielnummer 163567
18:00
FC Hitzkirch
SK Root
Spielnummer 163568
18:00
FC Rothenburg
SC Kriens II
Spielnummer 163569
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Malters
Spielnummer 163571
18:00
FC Südstern
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 163570
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Rothenburg
Spielnummer 163574
17:00
FC Malters
FC Südstern
Spielnummer 163573
18:00
FC Ebikon I
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
Spielnummer 163577
18:00
FC Adligenswil
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 163572
So 16.04.2023
SC Kriens II
FC Hitzkirch
Spielnummer 163575
15:00
SK Root
Hildisrieder SV
Spielnummer 163576
Sa 22.04.2023
17:30
Hildisrieder SV
SC Kriens II
Spielnummer 163580
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
SK Root
Spielnummer 163579
18:00
FC Rothenburg
FC Malters
Spielnummer 163582
18:00
FC Ebikon I
FC Adligenswil
Spielnummer 163578
18:00
FC Hitzkirch
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 163581
18:00
FC Südstern
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 163583
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Kickers Luzern
Hildisrieder SV
Spielnummer 163587
17:00
FC Malters
FC Hitzkirch
Spielnummer 163586
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Rothenburg
Spielnummer 163585
18:00
FC Adligenswil
FC Südstern
Spielnummer 163584
So 30.04.2023
SC Kriens II
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
Spielnummer 163588
15:00
SK Root
FC Ebikon I
Spielnummer 163589
Sa 06.05.2023
17:30
Hildisrieder SV
FC Malters
Spielnummer 163593
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 163592
18:00
FC Rothenburg
FC Südstern
Spielnummer 163595
18:00
FC Hitzkirch
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 163594
18:00
FC Ebikon I
SC Kriens II
Spielnummer 163591
So 07.05.2023
15:00
SK Root
FC Adligenswil
Spielnummer 163590
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ebikon I
Spielnummer 163600
17:00
FC Malters
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
Spielnummer 163599
18:00
FC Gunzwil
Hildisrieder SV
Spielnummer 163598
18:00
FC Südstern
FC Hitzkirch
Spielnummer 163597
18:00
FC Adligenswil
FC Rothenburg
Spielnummer 163596
So 14.05.2023
SC Kriens II
SK Root
Spielnummer 163601
Sa 20.05.2023
17:30
Hildisrieder SV
FC Südstern
Spielnummer 163606
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 163605
18:00
FC Hitzkirch
FC Rothenburg
Spielnummer 163607
18:00
FC Ebikon I
FC Malters
Spielnummer 163604
So 21.05.2023
SC Kriens II
FC Adligenswil
Spielnummer 163602
15:00
SK Root
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 163603
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Kriens II
Spielnummer 163613
17:00
FC Malters
SK Root
Spielnummer 163612
18:00
FC Adligenswil
FC Hitzkirch
Spielnummer 163608
18:00
FC Rothenburg
Hildisrieder SV
Spielnummer 163609
18:00
FC Südstern
FC Küssnacht a/R 1
Spielnummer 163610
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Ebikon I
Spielnummer 163611