Verein

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 13.08.2022
FC Entlebuch
FC Altdorf
4
2
Spielnummer 156425
FC Sarnen
FC Hochdorf
1
4
Spielnummer 156428
FC Sins I
FC Aegeri 1
2
1
Spielnummer 156431
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Horw
1
2
Spielnummer 156430
FC Schattdorf
FC Willisau
1
2
Spielnummer 156427
FC Sempach
FC Littau
2
1
Spielnummer 156429
Di 16.08.2022
20:00
Luzerner SC
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156426
Sa 20.08.2022
17:00
FC Willisau
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156436
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156435
17:00
FC Altdorf
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156432
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156437
18:00
FC Horw
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156433
So 21.08.2022
16:00
FC Entlebuch
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156438
Di 23.08.2022
20:00
FC Littau
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156434
Fr 26.08.2022
20:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156440
20:00
FC Aegeri 1
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156445
Sa 27.08.2022
17:00
FC Sarnen
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156441
18:00
FC Sins I
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156444
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156443
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156442
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156439
Sa 03.09.2022
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156451
17:00
FC Altdorf
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156446
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156448
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156450
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156452
18:00
FC Littau
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156447
19:00
FC Willisau
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156449
Sa 10.09.2022
17:00
FC Sins I
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156457
17:00
FC Sarnen
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156454
18:00
FC Horw
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156459
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156456
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156455
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156453
So 11.09.2022
15:00
FC Aegeri 1
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156458
Do 15.09.2022
20:15
Luzerner SC
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156465
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Willisau
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156462
16:00
SC Goldau
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156463
17:00
FC Entlebuch
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156464
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156461
17:00
FC Altdorf
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156460
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156466
Do 22.09.2022
20:15
FC Horw
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156472
Sa 24.09.2022
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156467
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156468
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156469
18:00
FC Sins I
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156470
18:00
FC Littau
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156473
So 25.09.2022
15:00
FC Aegeri 1
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156471
Sa 01.10.2022
16:30
FC Altdorf
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156474
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156480
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156477
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156479
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156478
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156476
So 02.10.2022
FC Willisau
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156475
Sa 08.10.2022
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156487
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156481
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156482
18:00
FC Sins I
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156483
18:00
FC Horw
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156485
18:00
FC Littau
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156486
So 09.10.2022
15:00
FC Aegeri 1
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156484
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
SC Goldau
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156489
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156493
17:00
FC Littau
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156490
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156491
18:00
FC Sempach
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156494
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156492
So 16.10.2022
15:00
FC Altdorf
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156488
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156500
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156495
18:00
FC Sins I
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156496
18:00
FC Horw
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156498
18:00
FC Littau
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156499
So 23.10.2022
FC Willisau
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156501
14:30
FC Aegeri 1
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156497
Sa 29.10.2022
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156503
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156506
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156504
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156505
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156507
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156508
So 30.10.2022
14:00
FC Altdorf
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156502
Sa 05.11.2022
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156513
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156515
18:00
FC Sins I
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156509
18:00
FC Horw
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156511
18:00
FC Littau
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156512
So 06.11.2022
FC Willisau
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156514
14:30
FC Aegeri 1
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156510
Sa 11.03.2023
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156519
18:00
SC Goldau
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156517
18:00
FC Littau
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156520
18:00
FC Horw
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156521
So 12.03.2023
FC Willisau
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156518
FC Altdorf
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156516
14:30
FC Aegeri 1
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156522
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Sempach
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156526
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156527
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156525
18:00
FC Sins I
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156524
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156528
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156529
So 19.03.2023
14:30
FC Aegeri 1
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156523
Sa 25.03.2023
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156531
17:00
FC Hochdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156534
18:00
FC Horw
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156536
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156532
18:00
FC Littau
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156535
So 26.03.2023
FC Altdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156530
FC Willisau
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156533
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Sempach
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156541
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156542
18:00
FC Schattdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156543
18:00
FC Horw
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156537
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156540
18:00
FC Sins I
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156539
So 02.04.2023
15:00
FC Aegeri 1
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156538
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Altdorf
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156544
FC Willisau
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156548
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156549
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156546
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156545
18:00
SC Goldau
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156547
18:00
FC Littau
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156550
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Sempach
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156556
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156557
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156555
18:00
FC Sins I
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156554
18:00
FC Horw
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156552
18:00
FC Littau
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156551
So 16.04.2023
15:00
FC Aegeri 1
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156553
Sa 22.04.2023
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156561
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156564
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156559
18:00
Luzerner SC
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156560
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156562
So 23.04.2023
FC Altdorf
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156558
FC Willisau
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156563
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Sempach
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156571
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156565
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156570
18:00
FC Sins I
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156569
18:00
FC Horw
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156567
18:00
FC Littau
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156566
So 30.04.2023
15:00
FC Aegeri 1
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156568
Sa 06.05.2023
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156576
17:00
FC Sarnen
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156573
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156575
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156574
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156577
So 07.05.2023
FC Altdorf
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156572
FC Willisau
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156578
Sa 13.05.2023
17:00
FC Hochdorf
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156580
18:00
FC Horw
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156582
18:00
FC Sins I
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156584
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156585
18:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156581
So 14.05.2023
FC Willisau
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156579
15:00
FC Aegeri 1
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156583
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Sempach
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156587
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156588
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156591
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156589
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156590
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156592
So 21.05.2023
FC Altdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156586
Sa 03.06.2023
17:00
FC Hochdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 156595
18:00
FC Sins I
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 156599
18:00
FC Horw
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 156597
18:00
FC Littau
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 156596
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 156593
So 04.06.2023
FC Willisau
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 156594
15:00
FC Aegeri 1
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 156598
Sa 10.06.2023
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 156605
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 156604
18:00
FC Sarnen
FC Littau
Spielnummer 156603
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Horw
Spielnummer 156602
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Aegeri 1
Spielnummer 156601
18:00
FC Altdorf
FC Sins I
Spielnummer 156600
18:00
FC Entlebuch
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 156606