Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Nottwil
0
3
Spielnummer 163619
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Sursee
1
2
Spielnummer 163614
FC Wolhusen
SC Reiden
1
2
Spielnummer 163615
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Ruswil
3
0
Spielnummer 163616
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Zell
3
1
Spielnummer 163617
FC Dagmersellen
FC Buttisholz
0
0
Spielnummer 163618
Do 25.08.2022
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Wolhusen
3
3
Spielnummer 163625
Fr 26.08.2022
FC Ruswil
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
0
0
Spielnummer 163623
Sa 27.08.2022
SC Reiden
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
3
0
Spielnummer 163624
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Sursee
1
2
Spielnummer 163620
FC Buttisholz
FC Nottwil
1
1
Spielnummer 163621
FC Zell
FC Dagmersellen
1
0
Spielnummer 163622
Do 01.09.2022
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
5
0
Spielnummer 163627
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Dagmersellen
FC Ruswil
5
0
Spielnummer 163629
FC Nottwil
FC Zell
0
1
Spielnummer 163630
FC Wolhusen
FC Sursee
1
1
Spielnummer 163626
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
SC Reiden
1
0
Spielnummer 163628
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Buttisholz
1
1
Spielnummer 163631
Fr 09.09.2022
FC Ruswil
FC Nottwil
3
1
Spielnummer 163634
Sa 10.09.2022
SC Reiden
FC Dagmersellen
1
2
Spielnummer 163635
So 11.09.2022
FC Buttisholz
FC Sursee
3
2
Spielnummer 163632
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Zell
2
2
Spielnummer 163633
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
0
4
Spielnummer 163636
FC Wolhusen
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
3
3
Spielnummer 163637
Do 15.09.2022
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Ruswil
0
2
Spielnummer 163642
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Nottwil
SC Reiden
0
4
Spielnummer 163641
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Sursee
2
3
Spielnummer 163638
FC Dagmersellen
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
6
1
Spielnummer 163640
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Wolhusen
2
0
Spielnummer 163639
FC Buttisholz
FC Zell
5
1
Spielnummer 163643
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
1
1
Spielnummer 163649
FC Ruswil
FC Buttisholz
3
1
Spielnummer 163645
FC Zell
FC Sursee
3
2
Spielnummer 163644
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
SC Reiden
1
1
Spielnummer 163646
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Nottwil
4
2
Spielnummer 163647
FC Wolhusen
FC Dagmersellen
2
4
Spielnummer 163648
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Nottwil
FC Wolhusen
1
3
Spielnummer 163652
FC Dagmersellen
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
2
1
Spielnummer 163651
FC Zell
FC Ruswil
4
2
Spielnummer 163655
FC Buttisholz
SC Reiden
2
2
Spielnummer 163654
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
3
1
Spielnummer 163653
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Sursee
3
1
Spielnummer 163650
Do 06.10.2022
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Nottwil
0
1
Spielnummer 163660
Fr 07.10.2022
FC Ruswil
FC Sursee
5
0
Spielnummer 163656
So 09.10.2022
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Dagmersellen
3
0
Spielnummer 163661
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Wolhusen
5
1
Spielnummer 163659
SC Reiden
FC Zell
2
4
Spielnummer 163657
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Nottwil
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
0
1
Spielnummer 163663
FC Ruswil
SC Reiden
2
0
Spielnummer 163667
FC Zell
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
2
2
Spielnummer 163666
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
4
2
Spielnummer 163664
FC Dagmersellen
FC Sursee
2
2
Spielnummer 163662
So 16.10.2022
FC Buttisholz
FC Wolhusen
0
4
Spielnummer 163665
Mi 19.10.2022
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Buttisholz
2
0
Spielnummer 163658
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Buttisholz
2
0
Spielnummer 163671
SC Reiden
FC Sursee
1
2
Spielnummer 163668
FC Dagmersellen
FC Nottwil
5
0
Spielnummer 163673
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
2
1
Spielnummer 163672
FC Wolhusen
FC Zell
1
3
Spielnummer 163670
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Ruswil
2
2
Spielnummer 163669
Fr 28.10.2022
FC Ruswil
FC Wolhusen
5
1
Spielnummer 163678
So 30.10.2022
FC Zell
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
4
2
Spielnummer 163677
FC Buttisholz
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
0
4
Spielnummer 163676
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Dagmersellen
1
3
Spielnummer 163675
FC Nottwil
FC Sursee
2
2
Spielnummer 163674
SC Reiden
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
2
0
Spielnummer 163679
Sa 18.03.2023
17:00
SC Reiden
FC Wolhusen
Spielnummer 163681
17:45
FC Ruswil
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
Spielnummer 163682
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Spielnummer 163680
18:00
FC Zell
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
Spielnummer 163683
18:00
FC Buttisholz
FC Dagmersellen
Spielnummer 163684
18:00
FC Nottwil
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163685
Sa 25.03.2023
17:00
FC Nottwil
FC Buttisholz
Spielnummer 163687
17:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
SC Reiden
Spielnummer 163690
18:00
FC Dagmersellen
FC Zell
Spielnummer 163688
18:00
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Ruswil
Spielnummer 163689
18:00
FC Wolhusen
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Spielnummer 163691
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163686
Sa 01.04.2023
17:00
SC Reiden
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
Spielnummer 163694
17:45
FC Ruswil
FC Dagmersellen
Spielnummer 163695
18:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
Spielnummer 163693
18:00
FC Buttisholz
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163697
18:00
FC Zell
FC Nottwil
Spielnummer 163696
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Wolhusen
Spielnummer 163692
Sa 08.04.2023
17:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Wolhusen
Spielnummer 163703
17:00
FC Nottwil
FC Ruswil
Spielnummer 163700
18:00
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Spielnummer 163702
18:00
FC Dagmersellen
SC Reiden
Spielnummer 163701
18:00
FC Zell
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163699
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Buttisholz
Spielnummer 163698
Sa 15.04.2023
17:00
SC Reiden
FC Nottwil
Spielnummer 163707
17:45
FC Ruswil
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163708
18:00
FC Wolhusen
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
Spielnummer 163705
18:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Dagmersellen
Spielnummer 163706
18:00
FC Zell
FC Buttisholz
Spielnummer 163709
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
Spielnummer 163704
Sa 22.04.2023
17:00
FC Nottwil
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Spielnummer 163713
18:00
SC Reiden
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163712
18:00
FC Dagmersellen
FC Wolhusen
Spielnummer 163714
18:00
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
Spielnummer 163715
18:00
FC Buttisholz
FC Ruswil
Spielnummer 163711
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Zell
Spielnummer 163710
Sa 29.04.2023
17:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Dagmersellen
Spielnummer 163717
17:00
SC Reiden
FC Buttisholz
Spielnummer 163720
17:45
FC Ruswil
FC Zell
Spielnummer 163721
18:00
FC Wolhusen
FC Nottwil
Spielnummer 163718
18:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163719
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
Spielnummer 163716
Sa 06.05.2023
17:00
FC Nottwil
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
Spielnummer 163726
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Ruswil
Spielnummer 163722
18:00
FC Zell
SC Reiden
Spielnummer 163723
18:00
FC Buttisholz
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Spielnummer 163724
18:00
FC Wolhusen
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163725
18:00
FC Dagmersellen
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
Spielnummer 163727
Sa 13.05.2023
17:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163730
17:00
SC Reiden
FC Ruswil
Spielnummer 163733
18:00
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Nottwil
Spielnummer 163729
18:00
FC Wolhusen
FC Buttisholz
Spielnummer 163731
18:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Zell
Spielnummer 163732
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Dagmersellen
Spielnummer 163728
Sa 20.05.2023
17:00
FC Nottwil
FC Dagmersellen
Spielnummer 163739
17:45
FC Ruswil
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Spielnummer 163735
18:00
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163738
18:00
FC Buttisholz
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
Spielnummer 163737
18:00
FC Zell
FC Wolhusen
Spielnummer 163736
19:00
FC Sursee
SC Reiden
Spielnummer 163734
Sa 03.06.2023
18:00
FC Wolhusen
FC Ruswil
Spielnummer 163744
18:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
SC Reiden
Spielnummer 163745
18:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Zell
Spielnummer 163743
18:00
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil
FC Buttisholz
Spielnummer 163742
18:00
FC Dagmersellen
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
Spielnummer 163741
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Nottwil
Spielnummer 163740