Verein

Trainer/in 3. Liga
Enzo Puntillo
Trainer/in 3. Liga
Igor Tadic
Trainer/in 4. Liga
Robin Gisler
Trainer/in 4. Liga
Pascal Grossenbacher
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Tim Kakuschke
Assistent/in 5. Liga
Patrick Hofmann
Trainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Filipe Pereira
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Hakan Erdöl
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Serhat Meletlioglu
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Mario Krizan
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Marin Barisic
Trainer/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Antonio Colona
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Alberto Rodriguez
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Miguel Rodriguez
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Daniel Berglas
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Orhan Gökce
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Berglas Denise
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Marco Annen
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Roland Frick
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Martin Bürgisser
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Egidio Verta
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Ralf Hüsler
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Ken Neumann
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Werner Hecht
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Roberto Salza
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Matthias Schlumpf
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Erdem Ercin
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Victor Dunas
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Florian Wengi
Assistent/in Junioren F b
Steven Klimm
Trainer/in Junioren F c
André Hiller
Assistent/in Junioren F c
Raul Caramelo
Trainer/in Junioren F d
Sasa Knezevic
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Regional
Samuel Müller
Assistent/in Senioren 30+ Regional
Fabio Hörner
Assistent/in Senioren 30+ Regional
Dalibor Popovic
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Regional SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
Erich Elsener
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Regional SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
Armin Wicki
Assistent/in Senioren 30+ Regional SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
Philip Berini
Coach Senioren 30+ Regional SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
Alois Eiholzer