Match center

Final - Junioren C - Cup

1. Vorrunde - Junioren C - Cup

Di 29.08.2006
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Sins/Dietwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
9
Team Surental a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schötz b (Jun.C3/S)
12
1
Mi 30.08.2006
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a (YL C)
15
0
SC Schwyz b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Baar a (Jun.C 2/S)
2
3
JF Sarneraatal b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Altdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
1
14
Team Surental b (Jun.C3/S)
Team Rontal (YL C)
1
5
SC Eich (Jun.C3/S)
SK Root (Jun.C3/S)
2
9
Zug 94 - Team Zugerland U-13 (U-13 (TM))
FC Aegeri a (Jun.C 2/S)
5
8
Team Wiggertal I (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Ibach b (Jun.C3/S)
13
0
FC Willisau b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Wolhusen  (Jun.C 2/S)
3
8
SC Menzingen (Jun.C 2/S)
Luzerner SC  (Jun.C3/S)
1
6
FC Schattdorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
Team OG Kickers a (YL C)
Urner Selection (JL C)
3
2
FC Hergiswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Sempach a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
FC Hitzkirch (Jun.C 2/S)
SG Küssnacht Weggis I (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
SC Reiden a (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Rontal (JL C)
1
3
FC Buttisholz (Jun.C3/S)
SC Cham a (YL C)
4
0
SV Meggen/Adligenswil b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
0
SG Buochs-Stans (YL C)
SG Malters/Wolhusen a (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Gunzwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SG Ibach / Schwyz (Jun.C 1/S)
0
14
FC Horw a (YL C)
FC Littau a (YL C)
0
9
FC Buttisholz (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Goldau a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
21
FC Stans (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Sempachersee (YL C)
1
11
Zug 94 a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Kriens a (JL C)
2
9
Mo 04.09.2006
Hildisrieder SV (Jun.C 2/S)
SG Küssnacht Weggis II (Jun.C 2/S)
6
7
Mi 06.09.2006
Team Region Entlebuch I (YL B)
SC Steinhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
ESC Erstfeld (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Nottwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
2
FC Brunnen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Zell (Jun.C 2/S)
9
6
Team Obwalden b (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Hochdorf a (Jun.C 2/S)
1
8
FC Rothenburg a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1 (YL C)
1
4
JF Sarneraatal a (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Obwalden (YL C)
0
12
FC Eschenbach a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Alpnach (Jun.C3/S)
3
4
FC Ebikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rotkreuz a (Jun.C 2/S)
4
3
Engelberger SC (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Seetal (JL B)
3
12
FC Ruswil b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (Jun.C 2/S)
9
1
FC Kerns (Jun.C 2/S)
Emmen United a (JL C)
2
10