Match center

Runde 1 - Junioren E - Cup

Mo 25.08.2008
FC Brunnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
3
Mi 27.08.2008
Engelberger SC a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Buochs d (Jun.D/9)
0
16
FC Willisau a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Littau Juniors I (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Südstern a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Emmen e (Jun.D/9)
2
14
FC Ibach a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Baar b (J D/9 3/3)
8
3
FC Sursee a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schüpfheim a (Jun.E 3/3)
16
2
FC Perlen-Buchrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sempach LEO11 (Jun.E 3/3)
7
4
FC Buttisholz b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Rothenburg d (J D/9 3/3)
4
11
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Entlebuch a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
11
SC Menzingen b (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Cham a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
5
FC Küssnacht a/R a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Goldau a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
4
FC Nottwil c (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Malters a (Jun.E 3/3)
15
4
FC Eschenbach a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Kickers Luzern a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
9
FC Gunzwil Juniors I (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hitzkirch a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
7
FC Dietwil b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hochdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
7
FC Sarnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ebikon a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
9
SC Eich a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Triengen a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
13
SC Nebikon b (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Reiden a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
6
SC Schwyz a (Jun.E 3/3)
Weggiser SC (Jun.E 3/3)
8
1
SC Obergeissenstein a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Adligenswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
1
FC Hergiswil (Jun.E 3/3)
Team Obwalden (Jun.E)
1
7
FC Sachseln b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Kerns b (Jun.E 3/3)
1
5
FC Flüelen (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Altdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
7
4
FC Schattdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
ESC Erstfeld a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
5
FC Muotathal a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Meggen a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
6
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zell a (Jun.E 3/3)
10
11
FC Lungern (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Kriens a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
28
FC Walchwil (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sins a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
13
Luzerner SC c (Jun.D/9)
Hildisrieder SV a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
3
FC Wolhusen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Emmenbrücke a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
3
FC Rotkreuz a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Luzern a (Jun.E)
2
12
FC Dagmersellen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Jun.E 3/3)
1
5
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ruswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
5
FC Knutwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schötz a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
6
Zug 94 d (J D/9 3/3)
SK Root a (Jun.E 3/3)
7
4
FC Horw a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Alpnach a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
3
FC Aegeri b (J D/9 3/3)
SC Steinhausen a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
12
FC Giswil (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Stans a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
13