Match center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schattdorf8701(7)36:9+2721 
2.FC Ibach IV8512(9)30:21+916 
3.ESC Erstfeld8503(9)27:14+1315 
4.FC Brunnen7421(9)22:15+714 
5.FC Flüelen 7304(6)26:23+39 
6.FC Muotathal 8224(7)19:24-58 
7.FC Rotkreuz IV7214(12)15:28-137 
8.Weggiser SC7115(3)9:34-254 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R 38116(2)10:26-164 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Triengen 28710(18)26:12+1422 
2.FC Ruswil8701(9)29:11+1821 
3.FC Schüpfheim 8521(15)20:10+1017 
4.FC Wolhusen8404(11)31:18+1312 
5.FC Entlebuch8305(15)12:20-89 
6.FC Malters b8224(8)18:19-18 
7.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 8215(3)25:23+27 
8.Hildisrieder SV b8206(5)17:31-146 
9.FC Hochdorf a8107(11)11:45-343 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Perlen-Buchrain9810(4)36:5+3125 
2.FC Ibach III9720(9)34:4+3023 
3.FC Meggen9513(11)30:15+1516 
4.FC Hünenberg II9504(18)23:27-415 
5.SC Schwyz9414(4)17:23-613 
6.FC Rotkreuz IV9414(9)28:27+113 
7.SC Menzingen9324(5)26:20+611 
8.FC Schattdorf 9144(6)15:26-117 
9.FC Adligenswil b9207(7)24:30-66 
10.SC Emmen 9009(12)11:67-560 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Luzerner SC9810(8)41:13+2825 
2.FC Schötz9711(4)28:7+2122 
3.FC Zell 9603(7)27:22+518 
4.FC Ruswil 9513(10)27:20+716 
5.SC Nebikon 9333(5)19:18+112 
6.SC Eich 9315(24)23:33-1010 
7.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil9225(8)11:21-108 
8.FC Willisau 9135(13)19:33-146 
9.FC Eschenbach IV9207(95)17:30-136 
10.FC Dagmersellen 9126(13)14:29-155 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Littau III9630(16)29:14+1519 
2.FC Alpnach b9531(19)19:10+916 
3.FC Kickers Luzern9351(10)15:14+112 
4.Olympique Lucerne9351(32)23:11+1212 
5.FC Luzern9234(17)15:1507 
6.Luzerner SC b9225(51)17:29-126 
7.SC Buochs b9144(5)14:20-65 
8.FC Inter Altstadt Selection9036(10)7:26-191 
9.FC Ebikon IVR 160160(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sachseln8602(22)43:21+2218 
2.SC Kriens III8512(11)20:15+516 
3.FC Hergiswil8503(15)21:17+415 
4.Luzerner SC8413(11)29:25+413 
5.SC Buochs8413(12)31:18+1313 
6.FC Luzern a8323(10)21:17+411 
7.FC Alpnach8305(7)26:31-59 
8.FC Kerns8215(8)16:33-177 
9.Engelberger SC8107(12)14:44-303 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Fr 18.06.2021
Hildisrieder SV a
FC Nottwil
1
6
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Triengen 3
FC Rothenburg
4
1
FC Knutwil
FC Sursee
2
2
So 20.06.2021
FC Gunzwil
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Sursee8521(14)21:9+1217 
2.FC Nottwil 8521(22)26:16+1017 
3.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 8431(19)21:13+815 
4.FC Gunzwil 8404(4)12:15-312 
5.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil8323(34)19:23-411 
6.FC Knutwil 8233(13)19:16+39 
7.Hildisrieder SV a8224(7)12:20-88 
8.FC Rothenburg8206(5)13:24-116 
9.FC Triengen 38125(10)13:20-75 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Emmenbrücke II8710(17)47:3+4422 
2.FC Rotkreuz III8701(31)32:8+2421 
3.FC Adligenswil a8422(17)27:9+1814 
4.SK Root 8404(5)23:34-1112 
5.SC Steinhausen8314(16)12:24-1210 
6.FC Dietwil II8233(14)17:24-79 
7.FC Ebikon III8215(5)13:35-227 
8.Luzerner SC c8125(16)12:24-125 
9.FC Perlen-Buchrain8026(5)7:29-222