Match center

4. Liga - Aufstiegsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Südstern a6510(11)14:3+1116 
2.SC Goldau II6501(13)19:8+1115 
3.FC Aegeri 26321(14)12:6+611 
4.FC Dietwil6312(28)14:10+410 
5.SC Steinhausen6303(7)11:14-39 
6.FC Brunnen6303(11)11:1109 
7.FC Schattdorf6213(15)12:13-17 
8.Zug 94 III6204(25)10:17-76 
9.Weggiser SC6114(9)7:14-74 
10.FC Hünenberg III6006(7)6:20-140 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Engelberger SC6600(12)32:7+2518 
2.Hildisrieder SV6501(41)14:12+215 
3.FC Ebikon II6411(4)17:7+1013 
4.FC Alpnach6402(11)15:13+212 
5.FC Giswil6303(28)18:20-29 
6.FC Horw6204(8)9:16-76 
7.FC Emmenbrücke II6204(21)11:19-86 
8.SC Obergeissenstein6114(6)9:13-44 
9.FC Littau II6105(10)14:24-103 
10.FC Rothenburg6105(25)8:16-83 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsrunde - Gruppe 3

4. Liga - Aufstiegsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil6510(19)23:16+716 
2.FC Schötz II6321(8)14:10+411 
3.FC Zell6321(9)19:9+1011 
4.FC Triengen 15311(11)17:7+1010 
5.SC Nebikon6312(16)16:12+410 
6.FC Littau III7304(27)22:29-79 
7.SC Eich6204(5)12:13-16 
8.FC Gunzwil6204(14)8:18-106 
9.FC Willisau7115(19)12:22-104 
10.FC Sempach5104(5)9:16-73 

4. Liga - Abstiegsrunde - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Abstiegsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SC Menzingen7610(4)23:6+1719 
2.SC Cham III6321(7)16:12+411 
3.SC Goldau III6312(5)13:10+310 
4.FC Rotkreuz II7313(20)27:18+910 
5.FC Perlen-Buchrain6231(8)9:7+29 
6.SK Root6213(12)12:17-57 
7.FC Walchwil6204(3)12:24-126 
8.FC Sins6204(19)15:14+16 
9.FC Baar 26123(11)15:22-75 
10.FC Küssnacht a/R Team Rigi6114(14)13:25-124 

4. Liga - Abstiegsrunde - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Abstiegsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Hochdorf6600(5)15:5+1018 
2.FC Hitzkirch 26420(8)17:8+914 
3.FC Sachseln7331(9)27:15+1212 
4.FC Ruswil 6321(16)14:9+511 
5.FC Stans6312(13)14:9+510 
6.FC Eschenbach II6213(11)14:10+47 
7.FC Sarnen6132(9)11:14-36 
8.FC Luzern6123(8)13:11+25 
9.SC Emmen b6105(38)13:25-123 
10.FC Südstern c7007(18)8:40-320 

4. Liga - Abstiegsrunde - Gruppe 6

4. Liga - Abstiegsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Luzerner SC6501(19)22:12+1015 
2.SC Emmen a6411(16)15:11+413 
3.FC Eschenbach III7331(7)16:13+312 
4.FC Schüpfheim6312(17)14:13+110 
5.FC Triengen 26303(35)17:15+29 
6.FC Entlebuch6222(18)16:14+28 
7.FC Buttisholz6213(5)12:1207 
8.FC Südstern b6213(16)17:20-37 
9.FC Malters7115(12)16:30-144 
10.FC Sursee6024(26)12:17-52