Verein

4. Liga - Aufstiegsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 30.03.2019
SC Schwyz
FC Giswil
2
1
Spielnummer 212488
FC Stans
FC Ebikon II
3
0
Spielnummer 212491
FC Südstern a
FC Altdorf II
0
1
Spielnummer 212489
FC Hünenberg I
ESC Erstfeld
1
2
Spielnummer 212487
SC Goldau III
FC Brunnen
0
3
Spielnummer 212490
So 07.04.2019
FC Hünenberg I
SC Schwyz
3
0
Spielnummer 212496
FC Giswil
FC Südstern a
4
6
Spielnummer 212495
FC Brunnen
FC Stans
1
1
Spielnummer 212493
Mo 08.04.2019
FC Altdorf II
SC Goldau III
1
2
Spielnummer 212494
Do 11.04.2019
FC Ebikon II
FC Brunnen
2
1
Spielnummer 212501
Sa 13.04.2019
SC Schwyz
ESC Erstfeld
2
1
Spielnummer 212497
FC Südstern a
FC Hünenberg I
1
4
Spielnummer 212498
FC Stans
FC Altdorf II
3
3
Spielnummer 212500
So 14.04.2019
SC Goldau III
FC Giswil
1
3
Spielnummer 212499
Do 18.04.2019
ESC Erstfeld
FC Ebikon II
0
0
Spielnummer 212492
Sa 27.04.2019
SC Schwyz
FC Südstern a
0
2
Spielnummer 212506
ESC Erstfeld
FC Brunnen
1
0
Spielnummer 212502
FC Altdorf II
FC Ebikon II
1
3
Spielnummer 212503
FC Giswil
FC Stans
3
6
Spielnummer 212504
FC Hünenberg I
SC Goldau III
6
0
Spielnummer 212505
So 05.05.2019
FC Südstern a
ESC Erstfeld
3
3
Spielnummer 212507
Sa 11.05.2019
SC Schwyz
FC Stans
2
2
Spielnummer 212515
FC Südstern a
SC Goldau III
3
0
Spielnummer 212516
FC Hünenberg I
FC Ebikon II
6
0
Spielnummer 212514
FC Giswil
FC Brunnen
3
1
Spielnummer 212513
ESC Erstfeld
FC Altdorf II
5
1
Spielnummer 212512
Mi 15.05.2019
FC Brunnen
FC Hünenberg I
2
2
Spielnummer 212520
Do 16.05.2019
FC Ebikon II
FC Giswil
4
5
Spielnummer 212510
SC Goldau III
SC Schwyz
2
8
Spielnummer 212508
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Altdorf II
FC Giswil
2
1
Spielnummer 212521
FC Stans
FC Südstern a
3
0
Spielnummer 212518
SC Goldau III
ESC Erstfeld
0
3
Spielnummer 212517
FC Ebikon II
SC Schwyz
0
3
Spielnummer 212519
Do 23.05.2019
FC Brunnen
FC Altdorf II
1
0
Spielnummer 212511
FC Stans
FC Hünenberg I
3
4
Spielnummer 212509
ESC Erstfeld
FC Giswil
3
1
Spielnummer 212522
So 26.05.2019
FC Südstern a
FC Ebikon II
6
1
Spielnummer 212525
FC Hünenberg I
FC Altdorf II
3
0
Spielnummer 212523
SC Schwyz
FC Brunnen
1
1
Spielnummer 212524
SC Goldau III
FC Stans
1
5
Spielnummer 212526
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Giswil
FC Hünenberg I
3
3
Spielnummer 212531
FC Altdorf II
SC Schwyz
0
3
Spielnummer 212530
FC Brunnen
FC Südstern a
4
1
Spielnummer 212529
FC Ebikon II
SC Goldau III
1
3
Spielnummer 212528
FC Stans
ESC Erstfeld
2
2
Spielnummer 212527