Verein

4. Liga - Aufstiegsrunde - Gruppe 1

So 10.04.2022
FC Südstern a
FC Aegeri 2
1
1
Spielnummer 191370
SC Steinhausen
FC Brunnen
1
0
Spielnummer 191369
FC Schattdorf
FC Hünenberg III
2
1
Spielnummer 191368
SC Goldau II
Weggiser SC
2
1
Spielnummer 191367
FC Dietwil
Zug 94 III
3
1
Spielnummer 191366
Sa 23.04.2022
Weggiser SC
FC Schattdorf
2
2
Spielnummer 191374
FC Dietwil
SC Goldau II
1
3
Spielnummer 191375
Zug 94 III
FC Aegeri 2
0
1
Spielnummer 191371
FC Hünenberg III
SC Steinhausen
0
2
Spielnummer 191373
FC Brunnen
FC Südstern a
1
3
Spielnummer 191372
Sa 30.04.2022
SC Steinhausen
Weggiser SC
2
1
Spielnummer 191378
FC Südstern a
FC Hünenberg III
3
0
Spielnummer 191379
SC Goldau II
Zug 94 III
6
0
Spielnummer 191376
FC Schattdorf
FC Dietwil
2
3
Spielnummer 191377
So 01.05.2022
FC Aegeri 2
FC Brunnen
3
1
Spielnummer 191380
Sa 07.05.2022
Weggiser SC
FC Südstern a
0
4
Spielnummer 191383
SC Goldau II
FC Schattdorf
3
2
Spielnummer 191385
FC Dietwil
SC Steinhausen
5
1
Spielnummer 191384
Zug 94 III
FC Brunnen
2
3
Spielnummer 191381
FC Hünenberg III
FC Aegeri 2
1
5
Spielnummer 191382
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Schattdorf
Zug 94 III
1
2
Spielnummer 191386
FC Südstern a
FC Dietwil
2
1
Spielnummer 191388
FC Aegeri 2
Weggiser SC
1
2
Spielnummer 191389
FC Brunnen
FC Hünenberg III
3
1
Spielnummer 191390
SC Steinhausen
SC Goldau II
3
5
Spielnummer 191387
Sa 21.05.2022
Weggiser SC
FC Brunnen
1
3
Spielnummer 191392
SC Goldau II
FC Südstern a
0
1
Spielnummer 191394
Zug 94 III
FC Hünenberg III
5
3
Spielnummer 191391
FC Dietwil
FC Aegeri 2
1
1
Spielnummer 191393
FC Schattdorf
SC Steinhausen
3
2
Spielnummer 191395
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Südstern a
FC Schattdorf
4
0
Spielnummer 191397
FC Aegeri 2
SC Goldau II
0
1
Spielnummer 191398
SC Steinhausen
Zug 94 III
2
4
Spielnummer 191396
Di 31.05.2022
FC Brunnen
FC Dietwil
0
1
Spielnummer 191399
Di 07.06.2022
FC Hünenberg III
Weggiser SC
3
5
Spielnummer 191400
FC Südstern a
Zug 94 III
2
0
Spielnummer 191406
Sa 11.06.2022
Zug 94 III
Weggiser SC
4
2
Spielnummer 191401
FC Dietwil
FC Hünenberg III
4
2
Spielnummer 191402
SC Goldau II
FC Brunnen
6
1
Spielnummer 191403
FC Schattdorf
FC Aegeri 2
3
0
Spielnummer 191404
So 12.06.2022
SC Steinhausen
FC Südstern a
2
0
Spielnummer 191405
Sa 18.06.2022
Weggiser SC
FC Dietwil
2
0
Spielnummer 191410
FC Brunnen
FC Schattdorf
2
4
Spielnummer 191408
FC Aegeri 2
SC Steinhausen
1
3
Spielnummer 191407
FC Hünenberg III
SC Goldau II
3
7
Spielnummer 191409