Verein

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17

Sa 09.04.2022
FC Hünenberg c
FC Walchwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 210585
FC Rotkreuz d
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
*
*
Spielnummer 210581
FC Brunnen c
SC Goldau e
*
*
Spielnummer 210583
Do 14.04.2022
FC Ibach c
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
*
*
Spielnummer 210584
Sa 23.04.2022
SC Goldau e
FC Ibach c
*
*
Spielnummer 210588
13:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
FC Walchwil b
Spielnummer 210586
FC Rotkreuz d
FC Aegeri e
*
*
Spielnummer 210590
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Walchwil b
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
*
*
Spielnummer 210595
FC Hünenberg c
SC Goldau e
*
*
Spielnummer 210594
FC Aegeri e
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
*
*
Spielnummer 210591
FC Brunnen c
FC Rotkreuz d
*
*
Spielnummer 210592
Mi 04.05.2022
FC Aegeri e
SK Root b
*
*
Spielnummer 210582
Sa 07.05.2022
SK Root b
FC Hünenberg c
*
*
Spielnummer 210598
SC Goldau e
FC Walchwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 210597
Mi 11.05.2022
FC Walchwil b
FC Aegeri e
*
*
Spielnummer 210613
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Hünenberg c
FC Rotkreuz d
*
*
Spielnummer 210603
FC Walchwil b
SK Root b
*
*
Spielnummer 210604
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
SC Goldau e
*
*
Spielnummer 210605
FC Brunnen c
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
*
*
Spielnummer 210601
Mi 18.05.2022
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
FC Hünenberg c
*
*
Spielnummer 210587
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Aegeri e
FC Hünenberg c
*
*
Spielnummer 210609
FC Brunnen c
FC Ibach c
*
*
Spielnummer 210610
FC Rotkreuz d
FC Walchwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 210608
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
SC Goldau e
*
*
Spielnummer 210606
SK Root b
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
*
*
Spielnummer 210607
Di 24.05.2022
SK Root b
FC Brunnen c
*
*
Spielnummer 210589
Mi 25.05.2022
FC Rotkreuz d
FC Ibach c
*
*
Spielnummer 210599
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
*
*
Spielnummer 210596
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
FC Rotkreuz d
*
*
Spielnummer 210614
SC Goldau e
SK Root b
*
*
Spielnummer 210615
FC Hünenberg c
FC Brunnen c
*
*
Spielnummer 210612
FC Ibach c
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
*
*
Spielnummer 210611
Sa 11.06.2022
FC Brunnen c
FC Walchwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 210619
FC Rotkreuz d
SC Goldau e
*
*
Spielnummer 210617
FC Ibach c
FC Hünenberg c
*
*
Spielnummer 210620
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
SK Root b
*
*
Spielnummer 210616
FC Aegeri e
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
*
*
Spielnummer 210618
Di 14.06.2022
18:30
FC Ibach c
SK Root b
Spielnummer 210593
Mi 15.06.2022
FC Aegeri e
FC Brunnen c
*
*
Spielnummer 210600
Sa 18.06.2022
10:00
FC Walchwil b
FC Ibach c
Spielnummer 210622
SC Goldau e
FC Aegeri e
*
*
Spielnummer 210624
FC Hünenberg c
FC Perlen-Buchrain b
*
*
Spielnummer 210621
SK Root b
FC Rotkreuz d
*
*
Spielnummer 210625
Mi 22.06.2022
FC Ibach c
FC Aegeri e
*
*
Spielnummer 210602
Sa 02.07.2022
09:30
FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen 1
FC Brunnen c
Spielnummer 210623