Verein

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

So 10.04.2022
SG Ibach-Schwyz b
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b
4
0
Spielnummer 204104
FC Hünenberg
Zug 94 c
3
2
Spielnummer 204105
FC Rotkreuz
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
4
1
Spielnummer 204103
Do 14.04.2022
FC Muotathal
FC Brunnen
2
3
Spielnummer 204106
So 24.04.2022
Zug 94 c
FC Muotathal
2
5
Spielnummer 204107
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b
FC Hünenberg
2
13
Spielnummer 204108
FC Sins/Dietwil b
FC Rotkreuz
1
1
Spielnummer 204110
Mi 27.04.2022
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
SG Ibach-Schwyz b
4
1
Spielnummer 204109
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Hünenberg
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
1
3
Spielnummer 204112
FC Brunnen
Zug 94 c
3
1
Spielnummer 204114
So 01.05.2022
SG Ibach-Schwyz b
FC Sins/Dietwil b
4
3
Spielnummer 204111
FC Muotathal
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b
20
0
Spielnummer 204113
Sa 07.05.2022
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b
FC Brunnen
5
17
Spielnummer 204115
So 08.05.2022
FC Rotkreuz
SG Ibach-Schwyz b
5
3
Spielnummer 204118
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
FC Muotathal
1
3
Spielnummer 204116
FC Sins/Dietwil b
FC Hünenberg
2
3
Spielnummer 204117
Fr 13.05.2022
FC Hünenberg
FC Rotkreuz
2
0
Spielnummer 204119
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Muotathal
FC Sins/Dietwil b
7
1
Spielnummer 204120
So 15.05.2022
FC Brunnen
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
0
4
Spielnummer 204121
Zug 94 c
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b
8
2
Spielnummer 204122
Sa 21.05.2022
SG Ibach-Schwyz b
FC Hünenberg
2
3
Spielnummer 204126
So 22.05.2022
FC Rotkreuz
FC Muotathal
2
4
Spielnummer 204125
FC Sins/Dietwil b
FC Brunnen
1
3
Spielnummer 204124
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
Zug 94 c
2
1
Spielnummer 204123
Sa 28.05.2022
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
1
8
Spielnummer 204130
FC Brunnen
FC Rotkreuz
7
5
Spielnummer 204128
FC Muotathal
SG Ibach-Schwyz b
8
1
Spielnummer 204127
So 29.05.2022
Zug 94 c
FC Sins/Dietwil b
2
1
Spielnummer 204129
Mi 08.06.2022
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
FC Sins/Dietwil b
2
2
Spielnummer 204138
Fr 10.06.2022
FC Hünenberg
FC Muotathal
1
1
Spielnummer 204134
Sa 11.06.2022
SG Ibach-Schwyz b
FC Brunnen
3
8
Spielnummer 204133
FC Rotkreuz
Zug 94 c
0
1
Spielnummer 204132
So 12.06.2022
FC Sins/Dietwil b
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b
7
0
Spielnummer 204131
Sa 18.06.2022
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b
FC Rotkreuz
1
5
Spielnummer 204137
So 19.06.2022
FC Brunnen
FC Hünenberg
11
3
Spielnummer 204135
Zug 94 c
SG Ibach-Schwyz b
2
2
Spielnummer 204136