Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 8 - 21.05.2022 14:00
SC Goldau b
3' Nik Eichhorn
18' Remishan Rajendrakumar
20' Domenik Prenaj
24' Arbnor Ademi
36' Domenik Prenaj
42' Elhan Ademi
62' Arbnor Ademi
65' Nik Eichhorn
79' Omer Ademi
9:2
(5:1)
SC Schwyz b
23' Alina Truttmann
78' Even Tekeste Kidane
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Omer Ademi
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Even Tekeste Kidane
    • Verwarnung Nik Eichhorn (Goldau)
      Verwarnung Nik Eichhorn (Goldau)
    • Verwarnung Jonas Zeidler (Goldau)
      Verwarnung Jonas Zeidler (Goldau)
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Nik Eichhorn
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Arbnor Ademi
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Elhan Ademi
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Domenik Prenaj
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Arbnor Ademi
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Alina Truttmann
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Domenik Prenaj
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Remishan Rajendrakumar
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Nik Eichhorn

    SC Goldau b

    1 Büeler 18 Zeidler 5 Etemi 6 Rufener (C) 15 Portmann 9 Ademi 11 Rajendrakumar 10 Prenaj 8 Ademi 7 Ademi 17 Eichhorn
     
    1
    Janis Büeler
    Torhüter
    18
    Jonas Zeidler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Fisnik Etemi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Silvan Rufener(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Simon Portmann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Alban Ademi
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Remishan Rajendrakumar
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Domenik Prenaj
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Omer Ademi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Arbnor Ademi
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    17
    Nik Eichhorn
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Khalid Ghazal
    14
    Aris Herger
    12
    Eray Celebi
    4
    Gerardo De Lorenzis
    16
    David Piskin
    13
    Elhan Ademi
     
    Trainer
     
    Aslan Ademi
     
    Asmir Krizevac
    Abwesend
    Muhammed Ghazal
    Louis Mansfield
    Arlind Tola
    Benedikt Elias Lüdke

    SC Schwyz b

    1 Schuler 3 Schuler 5 Blaser 4 Shaqiri 16 Petrovic 13 Di Clemente 6 Laimbacher 10 Rohrbacher 15 Hablützel 7 Lüönd 9 Truttmann (C)
     
    1
    Noel Schuler
    Torhüter
    3
    Lara Schuler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Philipp Blaser
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Ron Shaqiri
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Nikola Petrovic
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Federica Di Clemente
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Julia Laimbacher
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Silja Rohrbacher
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Livia Hablützel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Nils Lüönd
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Alina Truttmann(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Ramon Remorgida
    12
    Even Tekeste Kidane
     
    11
    Philipp Welti
    Trainer
     
    Michael Bürgler
     
    Fabiola Scheiber
     
    Othmar Schuler
    Abwesend
    Dominik Mihalec
    Kristijan Kovac
    Nahom Habtom
    Franjo Filipovic
    Lidya Habtom
    Mina Schuler
    Luisa Vogel