Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 3 - 21.05.2022 17:00
FC Entlebuch
17' Manuel Emmenegger
42' Manuel Emmenegger
50' Tim Unternährer
73' Pascal Mahler
4:1
(2:1)
FC Buttisholz
12' Maurus Felder
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Entlebuch
      Torschütze Pascal Mahler
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Entlebuch
      Torschütze Tim Unternährer
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Entlebuch
      Torschütze Manuel Emmenegger
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Entlebuch
      Torschütze Manuel Emmenegger
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Maurus Felder

    FC Entlebuch

    1 Stöckli 3 Hofstetter 5 Wigger (C) 4 Roth 17 Portmann 9 Schmid 6 Wigger 19 Thalmann 20 Bachmann 10 Emmenegger 11 Mahler
     
    1
    Fabian Stöckli
    Torhüter
    3
    Nicola Hofstetter
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Patrick Wigger(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Ramon Roth
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Janik Portmann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Micha Schmid
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Marco Wigger
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Ivo Thalmann
    MF-Spieler
    20
    Silvan Bachmann
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Manuel Emmenegger
    Linker Flügel
      
    11
    Pascal Mahler
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Dario De Piano
     
    2
    Tim Unternährer
     
    15
    Remo Wigger
    14
    Damian Renggli
    18
    Joël Fahrni
    12
    Rafael Murpf
    16
    Luca Fahrni
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Franz Gaisberger
     
    Silvan Bachmann
    Abwesend
    Janik Reinhard
    Luca Schütz

    FC Buttisholz

    20 Rösli 23 Blaudszun 4 Hofstetter 14 Portmann (C) 22 Epli 6 Felder 2 Felder 17 Klemenjak 16 Fuschetto 5 Herzog 11 Kohler
     
    20
    Matthias Rösli
    Torhüter
    23
    Gilles Blaudszun
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Simon Hofstetter
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Lukas Portmann(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    22
    Dominik Epli
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Maurus Felder
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    2
    Quirin Felder
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Linus Klemenjak
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Daniele Fuschetto
    Linker Aussenläufer
    5
    Noa Herzog
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Michel Kohler
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Alessandro Rogger
    19
    Silvan Jost
    3
    Adrian Grüter
    21
    Léon Ziswiler
    Trainer
     
    Michel Kohler
    Abwesend
    Pantaleone D Amore
    Albin Krasniqi
    Simon Ineichen
    Martial Theiler
    Robin Wäfler
    Michael Erni
    Andreas Matter
    Roland Widmer
    Kevin Scherer
    Philipp Rölli
    Pascal Fischer
    Damian Meier