Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 10 - 21.05.2022 12:00
FC Rothenburg b
5' Lean Peter
18' Leon Schwegler
22' Fabio Hirschi
28' Danilo Providzalo
34' Danilo Providzalo
40' David Albisser
6:1
(3:0/6:0)
Hildisrieder SV
55' Nico Sabol
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Hildisrieden
      Torschütze Nico Sabol
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze David Albisser
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze Danilo Providzalo
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze Danilo Providzalo
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze Fabio Hirschi
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze Leon Schwegler
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze Lean Peter

    FC Rothenburg b

    5 Lupart 14 Meier 4 Steiger 1 Meier 8 Albisser 10 Röösli 15 Schwegler 13 Hirschi 6 Peter (C)
     
    5
    Benjamin Lupart
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    14
    Robin Meier
    MF-Spieler
    4
    Lionel Steiger
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    1
    Jamie Leon Meier
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    David Albisser
    Rechter Flügel
     
    10
    Colin Röösli
    Linker Flügel
    15
    Leon Schwegler
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    13
    Fabio Hirschi
    Sturmspitze
     
    6
    Lean Peter(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Danilo Providzalo
      
    11
    Nik Leisibach
    9
    Lisandro Erni
    Trainer
     
    Fabio Schürch
    Abwesend
    Gian Arnold
    Rian Erzinger
    Noe Andrin Steiger

    Hildisrieder SV

    1 Estermann 3 Fuchs 2 Campos Remelhe 14 Kiener 10 Sabol (C) 12 Büttner 17 Wyss 4 Stadelmann 7 Johler
     
    1
    Sven Estermann
    Torhüter
    3
    Yanis Manuel Fuchs
    Libero
    2
    David Campos Remelhe
    Rechter Verteidiger
    14
    Michael Kiener
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Nico Sabol(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Laurenz Büttner
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Nico Wyss
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Eric Stadelmann
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Levin Johler
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Tobias Sebastian Steffen
    8
    Michael Galliker
    13
    Manuel Krieger
    15
    Raoul Carnevale
    Trainer
     
    Rolf Kiener