Verein

Senioren 30+ Meister - Gruppe 1

Fr 24.08.2018
FC Baar
Team Eich/Gunzwil
1
4
Spielnummer 163204
FC Entlebuch
SC Kriens
3
2
Spielnummer 163203
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
0
3
Spielnummer 163205
SC Buochs
SK Root
0
1
Spielnummer 163201
Mo 27.08.2018
SG Wolhusen-Malters
FC Schattdorf
1
4
Spielnummer 163202
Fr 31.08.2018
FC Schattdorf
FC Entlebuch
3
2
Spielnummer 163209
Team Eich/Gunzwil
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
5
0
Spielnummer 163207
SK Root
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
6
1
Spielnummer 163206
SC Kriens
FC Baar
4
2
Spielnummer 163208
SC Buochs
SG Wolhusen-Malters
7
2
Spielnummer 163210
Mi 05.09.2018
SG Wolhusen-Malters
SK Root
2
5
Spielnummer 163211
Fr 07.09.2018
FC Baar
FC Schattdorf
1
5
Spielnummer 163213
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
SC Kriens
2
2
Spielnummer 163214
Mo 10.09.2018
FC Entlebuch
SC Buochs
2
5
Spielnummer 163212
Mi 12.09.2018
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
Team Eich/Gunzwil
1
5
Spielnummer 163215
Fr 14.09.2018
SK Root
Team Eich/Gunzwil
1
1
Spielnummer 163216
FC Schattdorf
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
5
1
Spielnummer 163218
SC Kriens
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
3
3
Spielnummer 163217
SG Wolhusen-Malters
FC Entlebuch
5
4
Spielnummer 163220
SC Buochs
FC Baar
4
2
Spielnummer 163219
Fr 21.09.2018
FC Baar
SG Wolhusen-Malters
2
4
Spielnummer 163222
Team Eich/Gunzwil
SC Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 163225
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
SC Buochs
0
2
Spielnummer 163223
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
FC Schattdorf
2
1
Spielnummer 163224
FC Entlebuch
SK Root
1
2
Spielnummer 163221
Fr 28.09.2018
FC Schattdorf
Team Eich/Gunzwil
1
3
Spielnummer 163227
SG Wolhusen-Malters
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
3
0
Spielnummer 163229
SC Buochs
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
1
1
Spielnummer 163228
Di 02.10.2018
SK Root
SC Kriens
5
3
Spielnummer 163226
Mo 08.10.2018
FC Entlebuch
FC Baar
5
0
Spielnummer 163230
Fr 12.10.2018
FC Baar
SK Root
0
3
F
Spielnummer 163231
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
FC Entlebuch
0
3
Spielnummer 163232
Team Eich/Gunzwil
SC Buochs
0
1
Spielnummer 163234
SC Kriens
FC Schattdorf
3
1
Spielnummer 163235
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
SG Wolhusen-Malters
1
5
Spielnummer 163233
Fr 19.10.2018
FC Baar
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
4
3
Spielnummer 163240
SG Wolhusen-Malters
Team Eich/Gunzwil
1
2
Spielnummer 163238
FC Entlebuch
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
4
3
Spielnummer 163239
SC Buochs
SC Kriens
4
0
Spielnummer 163237
Di 23.10.2018
SK Root
FC Schattdorf
4
1
Spielnummer 163236
Fr 26.10.2018
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
SK Root
0
0
Spielnummer 163241
Team Eich/Gunzwil
FC Entlebuch
1
2
Spielnummer 163243
FC Schattdorf
SC Buochs
2
2
Spielnummer 163245
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
FC Baar
3
2
Spielnummer 163242
SC Kriens
SG Wolhusen-Malters
0
2
Spielnummer 163244
Fr 29.03.2019
SK Root
SC Buochs
3
1
Spielnummer 163246
FC Schattdorf
SG Wolhusen-Malters
1
1
Spielnummer 163247
Team Eich/Gunzwil
FC Baar
7
1
Spielnummer 163249
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
2
0
Spielnummer 163250
SC Kriens
FC Entlebuch
2
5
Spielnummer 163248
Fr 05.04.2019
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
Team Eich/Gunzwil
2
0
Spielnummer 163252
FC Entlebuch
FC Schattdorf
2
3
Spielnummer 163254
SG Wolhusen-Malters
SC Buochs
1
4
Spielnummer 163255
Fr 12.04.2019
Team Eich/Gunzwil
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
3
0
Spielnummer 163260
FC Schattdorf
FC Baar
6
0
Spielnummer 163258
SK Root
SG Wolhusen-Malters
3
2
Spielnummer 163256
SC Kriens
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
3
3
Spielnummer 163259
SC Buochs
FC Entlebuch
3
1
Spielnummer 163257
Mo 15.04.2019
FC Baar
SC Kriens
6
4
Spielnummer 163253
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
SK Root
1
3
Spielnummer 163251
Fr 26.04.2019
FC Baar
SC Buochs
1
4
Spielnummer 163264
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
FC Schattdorf
0
2
Spielnummer 163263
Team Eich/Gunzwil
SK Root
1
2
Spielnummer 163261
FC Entlebuch
SG Wolhusen-Malters
3
3
Spielnummer 163265
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
SC Kriens
3
4
Spielnummer 163262
Fr 03.05.2019
SG Wolhusen-Malters
FC Baar
3
2
Spielnummer 163267
SK Root
FC Entlebuch
5
2
Spielnummer 163266
FC Schattdorf
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
2
1
Spielnummer 163269
SC Kriens
Team Eich/Gunzwil
2
5
Spielnummer 163270
SC Buochs
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
2
3
Spielnummer 163268
Fr 10.05.2019
FC Baar
FC Entlebuch
2
5
Spielnummer 163275
Team Eich/Gunzwil
FC Schattdorf
2
2
Spielnummer 163272
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
SG Wolhusen-Malters
1
3
Spielnummer 163274
SC Kriens
SK Root
1
6
Spielnummer 163271
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
SC Buochs
5
3
Spielnummer 163273
Fr 17.05.2019
SK Root
FC Baar
6
1
Spielnummer 163276
SG Wolhusen-Malters
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
3
1
Spielnummer 163278
FC Schattdorf
SC Kriens
3
0
Spielnummer 163280
FC Entlebuch
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
3
1
Spielnummer 163277
SC Buochs
Team Eich/Gunzwil
2
3
Spielnummer 163279
Do 23.05.2019
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
FC Baar
2
3
Spielnummer 163285
Fr 24.05.2019
FC Schattdorf
SK Root
4
0
Spielnummer 163281
Team Eich/Gunzwil
SG Wolhusen-Malters
6
1
Spielnummer 163283
SC Kriens
SC Buochs
0
1
Spielnummer 163282
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
FC Entlebuch
3
3
Spielnummer 163284
Mo 27.05.2019
FC Baar
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
3
1
Spielnummer 163287
SG Wolhusen-Malters
SC Kriens
8
1
Spielnummer 163289
Mi 29.05.2019
FC Entlebuch
Team Eich/Gunzwil
5
1
Spielnummer 163288
SC Buochs
FC Schattdorf
0
1
Spielnummer 163290
Fr 31.05.2019
SK Root
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg
5
0
Spielnummer 163286