Verein

Meisterschaft - Senioren 30+ Meister / Gruppe 1 - 13.05.2022 20:00
Team Eich/Gunzwil
15' Daniel Schuler
37' Daniel Schuler
45' Roger Joos
60' Daniel Schuler
75' David Zibung
5:3
(2:3)
FC Buttisholz
8' Michael Bättig
11' Armend Jasharaj
17' Eigentor Andrea D Amore
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Eich
      Torschütze David Zibung
    • Verwarnung Philipp Stocker (Eich)
      Verwarnung Philipp Stocker (Eich)
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Eich
      Torschütze Daniel Schuler
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Eich
      Torschütze Roger Joos
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Eich
      Torschütze Daniel Schuler
    • Tor 1:3
      Eigentor   Eich
      Eigentor Andrea D Amore
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Eich
      Torschütze Daniel Schuler
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Armend Jasharaj
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Michael Bättig

    Team Eich/Gunzwil

    1 Lüthi 16 Schär 18 D Amore 5 Mertenat 6 Bannwart 17 Stocker 20 Joos 15 Mehr (C) 9 Stricker 13 Schuler 19 Oliva
     
    1
    Thomas Lüthi
    Torhüter
    16
    Andreas Schär
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Andrea D Amore
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Olivier Mertenat
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Roger Bannwart
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Philipp Stocker
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    20
    Roger Joos
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Jonas Mehr(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Willem Stricker
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Daniel Schuler
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    19
    Lorenzo Oliva
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Sandro Bättig
    3
    Michele D Amore
    11
    David Zibung
     
    21
    Raphael Sieger
     
    8
    Raphael Arnold
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Andrea D Amore
     
    Oliver Furrer

    FC Buttisholz

    1 Kaufmann (C) 3 Iten 12 Shkoreti 21 Bättig 11 Fischer 7 Grüter 19 Tschopp 8 Renggli 18 Hodel 17 Jasharaj 13 Bättig
     
    1
    Roman Kaufmann(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Ralf Iten
    Rechter Verteidiger
    12
    Simon Shkoreti
    Linker Verteidiger
    21
    Ivan Bättig
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Fabian Fischer
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    André Grüter
    MF-Spieler
    19
    Benno Tschopp
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Christian Renggli
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Sascha Hodel
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Armend Jasharaj
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    13
    Michael Bättig
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Jonas Müller
    5
    Martin Thomet
    14
    Mario Roos
    9
    Ersan Ziberoski
    16
    Sven Iten
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Dominik Aregger
    Abwesend
    Kreshnik Mirakaj
    Pirmin Rogger
    Thomas Grüter
    André Knecht
    Giancarlo Pascarella