Match center

Final - Junioren B - Cup

Runde 1 - Junioren B - Cup

Mi 23.08.2000
FC Alpnach (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Seetal (JL A)
3
12
Mi 30.08.2000
FC Horw (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil  (Jun.B 2/S)
0
2
FC Emmenbrücke b (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Hitzkirch (Jun.F/5)
11
1
SG Knutwil/Triengen a (Jun.B 2/S)
SK Root  (Jun.B 3/S)
7
4
SG Stans-Buochs b (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Rontal (YL B)
0
2
FC Kerns (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Eich  (Jun.B 3/S)
10
4
FC Littau (Jun.B 1/S)
SG Küssnacht Weggis II (Jun.B 3/S)
11
2
SC Kriens b (Jun.A 1/S)
Team Südstern/LSC (Jun.A 2/S)
3
0
F
Rottal Selection (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Buttisholz-Nottwil (Jun.A 2/S)
7
0
SG Schwyz/Ibach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Gunzwil b (Jun.B 3/S)
0
4
FC Rotkreuz (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Region Entlebuch I (YL C)
0
15
JF Sarneraatal (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz (Jun.B 2/S)
15
1
Zug 94 a (YL B)
FC Sempach a (Jun.B 1/S)
16
1
TEAM Aegeri/Menzingen (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Wiggertal (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Dietwil  (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Steinhausen (Jun.B 2/S)
5
7
ESC Erstfeld (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Ibach (Jun.B 3/S)
10
3
FC Sachseln (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Wolhusen  (Jun.B 3/S)
1
4
FC Schattdorf b (Jun.B 3/S)
SV Adligenswil/Meggen b (Jun.B 3/S)
1
2
FC Altdorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (Jun.B 2/S)
0
5
Team Amt EntlebuchII (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Emmen A2 (Jun.A 2/S)
1
15
SV Meggen/Adligenswil b (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Sempachersee (YL B)
1
11
FC Rothenburg (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Reiden (Jun.B 2/S)
6
0
Team LSCK (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Brunnen b (Jun.B 3/S)
7
5
Team Wiggertal I (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (Jun.B 2/S)
11
1
SG Algro / Zell (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Nottwil (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Willisau (Jun.B 3/S)
B-Selection Baar/Aegeri (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
SG Buochs-Stans a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Surental (Jun.B 2/S)
11
3
SC Cham c (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (Jun.B 3/S)
10
0
Team Aegeri/Baar/Menzingen b (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Obergeissenstein b (4.)
4
3
FC Eschenbach (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Hergiswil (Jun.B 2/S)
1
5
Mi 06.09.2000
SC Goldau b (Jun.B 3/S)
SG Malters/Wolhusen a (Jun.B 1/S)
11
12
Do 07.09.2000
SG Küssnacht Weggis I (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Obwalden (Jun.B 1/S)
11
2