Match center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.ESC Erstfeld151230(7)37:12+2537 
2.FC Altdorf II15951(11)40:16+2430 
3.FC Flüelen 15753(14)52:29+2324 
4.FC Brunnen a16637(14)32:31+119 
5.FC Ibach IV15474(19)24:22+217 
6.Weggiser SC16448(12)31:36-514 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R15438(4)24:45-2113 
8.FC Muotathal 15438(9)23:34-1113 
9.FC Schattdorf 161312(18)10:48-384 
10.FC Rotkreuz IVR 180180(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a151212(24)50:17+3337 
2.FC Knutwil 151113(29)39:17+2234 
3.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 15915(16)29:22+728 
4.FC Schüpfheim 15906(12)46:30+1627 
5.Hildisrieder SV b15816(11)47:43+425 
6.FC Entlebuch15717(20)31:36-522 
7.FC Zell 15627(35)33:32+120 
8.FC Wolhusen154110(17)30:35-513 
9.FC Willisau 154011(23)27:45-1812 
10.FC Malters151014(16)13:68-553 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Brunnen b141220(23)79:23+5638 
2.FC Ibach III14932(7)43:24+1930 
3.FC Rotkreuz IV14725(36)31:34-323 
4.SC Menzingen13535(5)32:26+618 
5.Blau Weiss Zug13526(23)24:41-1717 
6.SC Schwyz13436(10)20:22-215 
7.FC Hünenberg II12417(36)18:43-2513 
8.FC Meggen15339(15)25:37-1212 
9.FC Baar 312039(11)11:33-223 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Eibuselection CF141211(12)61:18+4337 
2.FC Triengen 313850(9)36:14+2229 
3.FC Schötz13751(8)37:21+1626 
4.FC Adligenswil a13715(11)47:25+2222 
5.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil b13715(16)37:31+622 
6.FC Ruswil 14527(18)38:40-217 
7.SC Nebikon 132110(12)16:47-317 
8.FC Dagmersellen 132011(31)15:57-426 
9.SC Eich 141211(20)24:58-345 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Alpnach b14950(6)44:7+3727 
2.FC Emmenbrücke III15852(32)44:15+2924 
3.Olympique Lucerne14473(28)22:26-414 
4.FC Adligenswil b14275(11)16:23-78 
5.FC Inter Altstadt Selection14275(19)14:29-158 
6.FC Horw a14158(9)14:39-253 
7.FC Baar 47043(54)7:22-152 
8.SC Buochs bR 160160(14)0:000 
9.SC EmmenR 160160(23)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Horw b141022(19)43:11+3230 
2.SC Kriens III13922(11)47:5+4227 
3.SC Buochs a13823(14)29:13+1624 
4.FC Lungern13634(12)41:24+1719 
5.FC Kerns13427(26)22:51-2912 
6.FC Hergiswil14428(19)18:30-1212 
7.FC Alpnach a13346(22)20:31-1111 
8.Engelberger SC150312(17)15:70-551 
9.Luzerner SCR 160160(8)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Reiden131111(5)34:8+2634 
2.FC Rothenburg141013(7)37:21+1631 
3.FC Hochdorf14815(7)34:27+725 
4.FC Nottwil 13706(8)36:21+1521 
5.FC Triengen 413454(32)20:21-117 
6.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 13517(26)28:25+316 
7.Hildisrieder SV a13247(17)20:47-2710 
8.FC Gunzwil 14239(20)18:36-189 
9.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil13229(23)21:42-218 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Rotkreuz III141121(39)47:7+4035 
2.FC Luzern131111(3)43:7+3634 
3.FC Sins13634(6)30:16+1421 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain13625(14)27:18+920 
5.FC Dietwil II14626(20)31:35-420 
6.FC Ebikon III12426(11)24:25-114 
7.SC Steinhausen13328(15)34:50-1611 
8.FC Aegeri 3132110(51)21:67-467 
9.SK Root 13139(18)22:54-326