Match center

1/32 - Final - Toni's Zoo Rothenburg Junioren E - Cup

Mi 21.09.2022
ESC Erstfeld a (Jun.E 3/3)
Weggiser SC (Jun.E 3/3)
7
6
Mi 28.09.2022
FC Küssnacht a/R a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Steinhausen a (Jun.E 3/3)
9
2
FC Baar a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Buttisholz a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
9
Zug 94 a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Kickers Luzern a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
8
FC Aegeri a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Wolhusen a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
1
FC Ruswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
Luzerner SC a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
10
SC Eich a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Emmenbrücke a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
4
FC Sarnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ebikon a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
11
FC Hochdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Obergeissenstein a (Jun.E 3/3)
16
6
FC Eschenbach a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Stans a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
2
FC Rotkreuz a (Jun.E 3/3)
SK Root a (Jun.E 3/3)
10
1
FC Brunnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Menzingen a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
5
FC Sachseln (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Meggen a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
17
FC Lungern (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Luzern Frauen (Jun.E 3/3)
6
9
Do 29.09.2022
FC Walchwil (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schattdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
3
F
Fr 30.09.2022
FC Entlebuch a (Jun.E 3/3)
Hildisrieder SV a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
0
SC Schwyz a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Cham a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
9
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Schüpfheim a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Buochs a (Jun.E 3/3)
12
10
Mi 05.10.2022
Engelberger SC a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
1
FC Willisau a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Adligenswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
15
4
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Horw a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
24
FC Giswil (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Gunzwil Juniors I (Jun.E 3/3)
3
24
Mi 12.10.2022
SC Nebikon a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Alpnach a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
6
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Zell a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
2
Mo 17.10.2022
FC Triengen a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Kriens a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
12
FC Flüelen (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Altdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
15
SC Reiden a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sins a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
14
FC Knutwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hitzkirch a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
6
FC Ibach a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sursee a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
6
Di 18.10.2022
FC Dietwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Perlen-Buchrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
1
FC Südstern a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Goldau a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
16
Di 25.10.2022
18:30
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Littau Juniors I (Jun.E 3/3)