Match center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Walchwil10721(9)34:9+2521 
2.FC Altdorf II10541(25)21:11+1017 
3.FC Brunnen10343(8)16:19-311 
4.FC Flüelen 10262(25)20:21-110 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R 310253(6)19:20-19 
6.FC Ibach IV10325(15)16:25-99 
7.Weggiser SC10244(6)14:28-148 
8.FC Schattdorf 10172(8)15:14+18 
9.FC Muotathal 10145(3)18:26-85 
10.FC Rotkreuz IVR 180180(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Zell 10640(27)22:11+1120 
2.FC Knutwil 10631(21)21:10+1119 
3.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 10523(13)22:11+1115 
4.FC Schüpfheim 10343(8)14:15-111 
5.FC Wolhusen10343(11)18:19-111 
6.FC Entlebuch10325(10)19:20-19 
7.Hildisrieder SV b10244(6)18:16+28 
8.FC Malters b10244(11)12:15-38 
9.FC Willisau 10037(13)8:37-291 
10.FC SurseeR 180180(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Emmenbrücke III9711(10)48:9+3922 
2.FC Horw b9612(12)23:13+1019 
3.Blau Weiss Zug a9513(17)31:15+1616 
4.FC Adligenswil b9504(11)24:13+1115 
5.FC Sins II9423(9)22:17+514 
6.FC Dietwil II9414(7)20:31-1113 
7.FC Ibach III9342(15)14:13+113 
8.SC Schwyz9306(9)14:28-149 
9.SC Menzingen9216(6)12:29-177 
10.FC Baar 39018(7)2:42-401 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Adligenswil a9810(3)45:10+3525 
2.FC Malters a9702(22)43:19+2421 
3.FC Hochdorf b9612(4)33:19+1419 
4.FC Triengen 39612(10)24:12+1219 
5.SC Nebikon 9414(5)23:22+113 
6.SC Eich 9315(7)21:23-210 
7.FC Dagmersellen 9315(29)16:32-1610 
8.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil9225(14)17:27-108 
9.FC Ruswil 9126(6)19:39-205 
10.Team Surental9009(10)12:50-380 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Triengen 49720(47)32:17+1523 
2.FC Rothenburg9711(1)34:13+2122 
3.FC Nottwil 9612(11)25:15+1019 
4.FC Hochdorf a9522(9)28:14+1417 
5.FC Gunzwil 9405(8)23:19+412 
6.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 9315(13)27:25+210 
7.Hildisrieder SV a9234(9)15:27-129 
8.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil9216(15)15:32-177 
9.SC Emmen 9207(17)18:41-236 
10.FC Schötz9117(24)10:24-144 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Lungern9630(4)42:13+2919 
2.SC Buochs9621(9)25:6+1918 
3.FC Horw a9333(11)14:16-210 
4.Engelberger SC9324(9)12:24-129 
5.FC Hergiswil9324(39)24:28-49 
6.FC Kerns9243(8)20:26-68 
7.FC Alpnach9225(15)15:24-96 
8.FC Inter Altstadt Selection9045(57)12:27-152 
9.FC Südstern bR 160160(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Luzern8710(9)29:11+1822 
2.FC Sins III8611(6)38:13+2519 
3.SC Steinhausen8512(7)24:19+516 
4.Blau Weiss Zug b8341(12)22:12+1013 
5.FC Südstern a8314(25)16:19-310 
6.FC Perlen-Buchrain8305(5)12:18-69 
7.SK Root 8224(34)14:29-158 
8.FC Meggen8107(9)18:26-83 
9.FC Ebikon III8026(9)14:40-262