Verein

Credit Suisse Super League - Phase 1

1.FC Zürich1586129:13+1630 
2.BSC Young Boys 1585233:16+1729 
3.Servette FC1685327:19+829 
4.FC St. Gallen 18791583428:18+1027 
5.FC Luzern1673623:27-424 
6.FC Lugano1571727:24+322 
7.FC Lausanne-Sport1654724:28-419 
8.Yverdon Sport FC1545620:31-1117 
9.Grasshopper Club Zürich1652925:25017 
10.FC Winterthur1544728:36-816 
11.FC Basel 1893 1533919:31-1212 
12.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy1525817:32-1511 

Hoval Promotion League

1.Etoile Carouge FC17131333:15+1840 
2.FC Paradiso18121524:16+837 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona18103535:24+1133 
4.SC Kriens1887326:27-131 
5.SC Brühl SG 1793528:21+730 
6.FC Biel-Bienne 18961893634:23+1130 
7.SC Cham 1892740:35+529 
8.FC Breitenrain1884627:29-228 
9.SR Delémont1883729:32-327 
10.FC Zürich U-211773736:28+824 
11.BSC Young Boys U-211865728:32-423 
12.FC Luzern U-211856736:37-121 
13.FC Bulle 1856728:34-621 
14.FC Bavois1854934:32+219 
15.FC Lugano U-2118531022:36-1418 
16.FC St. Gallen 1879 U-2118351023:33-1014 
17.FC Basel 1893 U-2117331122:39-1712 
18.Servette FC M-2118241226:38-1210 

U-19 Elite

Sa 02.12.2023
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
V
FC Basel 1893
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
0
Team Ticino
FC Aarau
1
3
FCO St. Gallen
FC Sion
V
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
5
1

U-19 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893151104(35)38:29+933 
2.BSC Young Boys15924(35)33:25+829 
3.FCO St. Gallen14824(29)37:35+226 
4.FC Zürich14824(65)36:10+2626 
5.FC Thun Berner Oberland14815(31)31:23+825 
6.Team Ticino15816(33)24:28-425 
7.FC Aarau15726(29)23:25-223 
8.Servette FC15717(40)33:30+322 
9.FC Luzern14536(35)31:35-418 
10.FC Winterthur14437(35)19:24-515 
11.Grasshopper Club Zürich14428(42)15:23-814 
12.FC Lausanne-Sport15429(28)23:27-414 
13.FC Sion14329(32)10:21-1111 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA143110(38)16:34-1810 

U-17 Elite

Sa 02.12.2023
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
V
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen
V
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
V
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel 1893
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
V

U-17 Elite

1.FC Zürich141022(22)32:14+1832 
2.FC Luzern141022(35)34:12+2232 
3.BSC Young Boys14932(44)49:28+2130 
4.FC Basel 189315834(61)39:34+527 
5.FCO St. Gallen14815(38)33:30+325 
6.FC Sion14815(62)28:21+725 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich15726(56)37:38-123 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA15717(59)27:24+322 
9.FC Winterthur14617(67)30:34-419 
10.FC Lausanne-Sport15546(31)36:31+519 
11.Servette FC14419(44)24:31-713 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland143110(30)21:46-2510 
13.FC Aarau14149(29)19:38-197 
14.Team Ticino140212(46)9:37-282 

U-16 Elite

Sa 02.12.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel 1893
5
1
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
V
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2

U-16 Elite

1.FC Luzern141121(21)42:17+2535 
2.FC Lausanne-Sport151032(19)39:25+1433 
3.FCO St. Gallen14914(29)36:20+1628 
4.FC Basel 1893 15843(30)34:24+1028 
5.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA15915(36)30:20+1028 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15726(29)36:31+523 
7.BSC Young Boys 14716(19)23:21+222 
8.Servette FC14536(26)28:26+218 
9.Team Ticino14437(28)25:26-115 
10.FC Zürich14437(37)23:27-415 
11.FC Sion14338(45)16:24-812 
12.FC Winterthur14338(47)22:39-1712 
13.FC Aarau143011(17)14:44-309 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland142111(25)22:46-247 

U-15 - Gruppe Elite Ost

Sa 02.12.2023
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Ticino Sopraceneri
V
FCO St. Gallen
FC Zürich
V
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
V
So 03.12.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Basel Concordia / OB
V

U-15 - Gruppe Elite Ost

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich8710(7)34:9+2522 
2.FC Luzern8620(7)40:20+2020 
3.FC Aarau7502(6)21:16+515 
4.FCO St. Gallen8413(7)24:15+913 
5.FC Winterthur8413(10)32:19+1313 
6.SC Kriens 8314(12)18:29-1110 
7.FC Zürich 8305(12)21:29-89 
8.Team Ticino Sopraceneri7223(12)16:18-28 
9.Team Zürich-Oberland8017(9)13:32-191 
10.Team Basel Concordia / OB8017(11)15:47-321 

BRACK.CH Youth League C - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

BRACK.CH Youth League C - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team OG Kickers a121200(0)102:5+9736 
2.Team Seetal12822(5)41:35+626 
3.Team Mythenregion C .12813(4)43:25+1825 
4.Rottal Selection a12723(5)32:21+1123 
5.Team Rontal C12714(1)26:26022 
6.Team Obwalden12615(7)38:36+219 
7.SV Adligenswil/Meggen a12525(7)42:31+1117 
8.Team Region Entlebuch I12516(6)30:51-2116 
9.Team Sempachersee C12354(12)30:23+714 
10.SC Cham a12336(10)23:41-1812 
11.SC Goldau a122010(8)23:49-266 
12.FC Luzern U17 (F)12129(2)16:54-385 
13.FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (SG)121011(1)10:59-493 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SC Kriens b9900(3)82:7+7527 
2.JF Sarneraatal a9612(2)76:26+5019 
3.FC Südstern9432(4)28:29-115 
4.SC Emmen C-Futuro 29414(1)34:37-313 
5.FC Stans9414(5)30:49-1913 
6.SK Root9405(1)34:39-512 
7.SC Buochs a9243(1)25:39-1410 
8.FC Luzern U-15 (F)9306(1)18:31-139 
9.FC Hünenberg b9225(1)18:52-348 
10.SV Adligenswil/Meggen b9027(0)21:57-362 

AXA Women’s Super League

1.FC Basel 1893 1072132:10+2223 
2.Servette FC Chênois Féminin1064024:8+1622 
3.FC Zürich1071223:9+1422 
4.BSC YB Frauen1045127:15+1217 
5.FC St.Gallen 18791044221:17+416 
6.Grasshopper Club Zürich 1041517:15+213 
7.FC Luzern102539:17-811 
8.FC Rapperswil-Jona102177:28-217 
9.Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland1011810:31-214 
10.FC Aarau Frauen 100283:23-202 

U-19 (Frauen)

1.FCO St. Gallen Frauen U-191383246:14+3227 
2.BSC YB Frauen U-191383240:16+2427 
3.FC Luzern1383238:17+2127 
4.FC Basel 1893 U19 Frauen1374236:12+2425 
5.FC Zürich1362533:22+1120 
6.Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-191261521:28-719 
7.FC Aarau Frauen U-191252530:15+1517 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich 1351721:23-216 
9.Yverdon Sport FC1310127:71-643 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona Frauen U191301127:61-541