Match center

Final - Toni's Zoo Rothenburg Junioren D9er - Cup

1/2 - Final - Toni's Zoo Rothenburg Junioren D9er - Cup

1/32 - Final - Toni's Zoo Rothenburg Junioren D9er - Cup

Do 30.09.2021
Weggiser SC a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Cham a (J D/9 3/3)
3
11
FC Walchwil (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ebikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
14
Fr 01.10.2021
FC Buttisholz a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Littau Juniors I (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Wolhusen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Aegeri a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
Mi 13.10.2021
JF Sarneraatal a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Malters a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Kerns a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Buochs a (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
Zug 94 a (J D/9 3/3)
Luzerner SC a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Schüpfheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rothenburg a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Entlebuch a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Emmen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Sempach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kickers Luzern a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
SC Schwyz a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sursee a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Gunzwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zell (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Nottwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Knutwil (J D/9 3/3)
13
0
ESC Erstfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stans a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Eschenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Obwalden (UN13) (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Team Surental (J D/9 3/3)
SC Steinhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Muotathal (J D/9 3/3)
SC Reiden a (J D/9 3/3)
2
11
FC Flüelen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hitzkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
0
23
FC Baar a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schötz a (J D/9 3/3)
13
4
Mo 18.10.2021
FC Schattdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SG Ibach-Schwyz (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Brunnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Südstern (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
SC Nebikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horw a (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
Di 19.10.2021
FC Ibach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Emmenbrücke a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Mi 20.10.2021
FC Meggen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adligenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
SC Obergeissenstein a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Kriens a (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
FC Sins/Dietwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küssnacht a/R a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Goldau a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
SK Root a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Willisau a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
Hildisrieder SV (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dagmersellen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Do 21.10.2021
FC Perlen-Buchrain a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rotkreuz a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
Mi 27.10.2021
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hünenberg a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
Do 28.10.2021
FC Hochdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Eich a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2