Match center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.ESC Erstfeld181341(12)41:15+2641 
2.FC Altdorf II181251(13)51:19+3239 
3.FC Flüelen 18963(25)63:32+3131 
4.FC Brunnen a18837(17)40:36+425 
5.FC Ibach IV18486(24)27:30-318 
6.FC Muotathal 185310(11)31:46-1516 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R184410(5)30:54-2414 
8.Weggiser SC184410(12)34:46-1214 
9.FC Schattdorf 182313(18)13:52-397 
10.FC Rotkreuz IVR 180180(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a181422(28)66:20+4644 
2.FC Knutwil 181323(36)52:22+3041 
3.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 181116(18)35:24+1134 
4.Hildisrieder SV b18936(13)54:47+730 
5.FC Schüpfheim 18918(19)48:35+1328 
6.FC Entlebuch18918(30)41:48-728 
7.FC Zell 18828(45)37:36+126 
8.FC Wolhusen185211(21)32:39-717 
9.FC Willisau 184014(24)30:61-3112 
10.FC Malters181017(17)17:80-633 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Brunnen b161420(25)91:26+6544 
2.FC Ibach III161132(10)51:28+2336 
3.FC Rotkreuz IV16826(42)36:42-626 
4.SC Menzingen16736(6)42:31+1124 
5.Blau Weiss Zug16628(28)33:51-1820 
6.SC Schwyz16547(11)27:27019 
7.FC Hünenberg II16529(48)25:52-2717 
8.FC Meggen163310(16)25:40-1512 
9.FC Baar 3161312(16)16:49-336 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Eibuselection CF161312(15)68:21+4740 
2.FC Triengen 3161051(12)47:21+2635 
3.FC Adligenswil a161015(13)60:26+3431 
4.FC Schötz16853(10)42:27+1529 
5.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil b16826(22)42:36+626 
6.FC Ruswil 16628(20)44:46-220 
7.FC Dagmersellen 163013(37)21:72-519 
8.SC Nebikon 162212(13)19:55-368 
9.SC Eich 162212(20)26:65-398 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Alpnach b161150(7)56:10+4633 
2.FC Emmenbrücke III16952(32)49:15+3427 
3.Olympique Lucerne16574(29)29:32-317 
4.FC Adligenswil b16376(14)20:30-1011 
5.FC Inter Altstadt Selection16277(19)14:39-258 
6.FC Horw a16259(11)23:44-216 
7.FC Baar 48044(69)9:30-212 
8.SC Buochs bR 160160(14)0:000 
9.SC EmmenR 160160(23)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Kriens III161222(13)60:9+5136 
2.SC Buochs a161123(33)41:15+2633 
3.FC Horw b161033(19)49:18+3131 
4.FC Lungern16835(14)49:29+2025 
5.FC Alpnach a16448(33)25:43-1814 
6.FC Kerns16439(33)29:67-3813 
7.FC Hergiswil164210(24)22:38-1612 
8.Engelberger SC160313(20)16:72-561 
9.Luzerner SCR 160160(8)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Reiden161312(8)43:11+3240 
2.FC Rothenburg161213(7)48:22+2637 
3.FC Hochdorf161015(7)39:30+931 
4.FC Nottwil 16808(9)46:31+1524 
5.FC Triengen 416556(36)26:25+120 
6.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 16619(28)34:37-319 
7.Hildisrieder SV a16448(20)27:56-2916 
8.FC Gunzwil 163310(21)21:39-1812 
9.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil162212(26)26:59-338 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Luzern161411(3)57:13+4443 
2.FC Rotkreuz III161321(39)53:8+4541 
3.FC Sins16655(10)36:23+1323 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain16727(25)31:25+623 
5.FC Dietwil II16727(25)35:43-823 
6.FC Ebikon III16637(13)38:34+421 
7.SC Steinhausen164210(15)45:60-1514 
8.FC Aegeri 3162311(80)27:77-509 
9.SK Root 161411(31)26:65-397